East Rosebud Run for Wild & Scenic, July 27th 2014
Overall Results Results by Age Group
10K Womens Female 14-19 10K
 1324 Danielle Aaragon 44:23  1325 Brenna Cockburn 53:36
 1320 Nocono Frame 47:56 Female 20-35 10K
 1323 Mariah Gondeiro 51:43  1324 Danielle Aaragon 44:23
 1318 Taylor Condon 53:05  1320 Nocono Frame 47:56
 1325 Brenna Cockburn 53:36  1323 Mariah Gondeiro 51:43
 1261 Joesephine Daggett 58:20  1318 Taylor Condon 53:05
 1317 Lisa Condon 1:00:49  1261 Joesephine Daggett 58:20
 1316 Diane Jenkins 1:01:55  1281 Kitty Earley 1:04:05
 1293 Nancy Clark 1:03:29 Female 36-39 10K
 1281 Kitty Earley 1:04:05  1317 Lisa Condon 1:00:49
 1347 Rebecca Seyler 1:04:57  1316 Diane Jenkins 1:01:55
 1270 Terrie Hoyt 1:10:06  1293 Nancy Clark 1:03:29
 1347 Rebecca Seyler 1:04:57
10K Mens Female 50-65 10K
 1344 Leroy Peden 38:30  1270 Terrie Hoyt 1:10:06
 1342 Johnny Barness 40:57
 1267 Seth Fischer 42:12 Male 14-19 10K
 1307 Liam Gildehaus 45:32  1307 Liam Gildehaus 45:32
 1343 Jeff Caroll 45:53 Male 20-35 10K
 1280 Mike Jablin 51:29  1344 Leroy Peden 38:30
 1346 Jason Seyler 55:52  1342 Johnny Barness 40:57
 1273 Mark Jablin 1:00:07 Male 36-49 10K
 1319 Robert Condon 1:00:30  1267 Seth Fischer 42:12
 1291 Kameron Kober 1:01:05  1343 Jeff Caroll 45:53
 1292 Paul Fendley 1:04:25  1280 Mike Jablin 51:29
 1346 Jason Seyler 55:52
5K Womens  1273 Mark Jablin 1:00:07
 1322 Kathy Aaragon 27:51  1319 Robert Condon 1:00:30
 1314 Kara Koines 29:29  1291 Kameron Kober 1:01:05
 1265 Carlie Evans 36:30  1292 Paul Fendley 1:04:25
 1264 Anna Dye 37:09
 1350 Linda Reynolds 37:21 Female 13& Under 5K
 1295 Annie Compson 38:08  1264 Anna Dye 37:09
 1276 Janet Reiter 38:15  1279 Madie Jablin 39:35
 1306 Renee Gildehaus 38:19 Female 14-19 5K
 1279 Madie Jablin 39:35  1321 Christina Aragon 39:38
 1321 Christina Aragon 39:38  1326 Lauren Zukus 39:39
 1326 Lauren Zukus 39:39  1277 Kate Jablin 42:13
 1262 Anita Shiver 39:48  1290 Anna Lauenstein 48:12
 1297 Linda Daily 40:28 Female 20-35 5K
 1277 Kate Jablin 42:13  1314 Kara Koines 29:29
 1309 Cathy Tobin 42:17  1265 Carlie Evans 36:30
 1283 Charlotte Ayre 45:04  1295 Annie Compson 38:08
 1302 Sande Seibert 47:07  1296 Olivia Seibert 47:15
 1296 Olivia Seibert 47:15 Female 36-49 5K
 1290 Anna Lauenstein 48:12  1306 Renee Gildehaus 38:19
 1284 Marisa Hanley 48:48  1297 Linda Daily 40:28
 1272 Tracy Marsh 49:25  1284 Marisa Hanley 48:48
 1311 Kim Haman 59:17  1272 Tracy Marsh 49:25
 1294 Denise Lawler 1:10:42 Female 50-65 5K
 1322 Kathy Aaragon 27:51
5K Mens  1350 Linda Reynolds 37:21
 1260 Logan Beck 21:48  1276 Janet Reiter 38:15
 1300 Cole Daily 24:18  1262 Anita Shiver 39:48
 1310 Will Haman 26:28  1309 Cathy Tobin 42:17
 1327 Todd Hutchkins 26:54  1283 Charlotte Ayre 45:04
 1259 Matt Haman 31:55  1302 Sande Seibert 47:07
 1304 John Miller 33:28  1311 Kim Haman 59:17
 1263 Jim Dickert 33:53  Female 66-75 5K
 1268 Ben Fischer 35:30  1294 Denise Lawler 1:10:42
 1266 Jordan Kierig 35:54
 1282 Steve Lauenstein 38:36 Male 13& Under 5K
 1278 Eli Jablin 39:35  1268 Ben Fischer 35:30
 1299 Mason Daily 40:08  1278 Eli Jablin 39:35
 1269 Eitan Fischer 41:49  1269 Eitan Fischer 41:49
 1312 Kevin Koines 46:31 Male 14-19 5K
 1289 Mitchell Lauenstein 49:23  1260 Logan Beck 21:48
 1313 Michael Koines 53:16  1300 Cole Daily 24:18
 1310 Will Haman 26:28
2 Mile Walk (timed runners only)  1259 Matt Haman 31:55
 1315 Patty McLean 33:30  1266 Jordan Kierig 35:54
 1341 Nancy Hutchkins 42:19  1299 Mason Daily 40:08
 1345 Ginny Carroll 44:10  1289 Mitchell Lauenstein 49:23
 1298 Mimi Scribner 45:19 Male 20-35 5K
 1287 Michele Lauenstein 57:38  1312 Kevin Koines 46:31
 1288 Delores Lemke 57:38 Male 36-49 5K
 1285 Zoie Hanley 1:00:28  1327 Todd Hutchkins 26:54
 1301 Keira Hanley 1:01:22  1304 John Miller 33:28
 1286 Diego Hanley 1:01:22  1282 Steve Lauenstein 38:36
 1313 Michael Koines 53:16
Male 50-65 5K
 1263 Jim Dickert 33:53